КЛАСС 1979
1988-89 - 10 класс
1987-88 - 9 класс
1986-87 - 8 класс
1985-86 - 7 класс
1984-85 - 6 класс
1983-84 - 5 класс
1982-83 - 4 класс
1981-82 - 3 класс
1980-81 - 2 класс
1979-80 - 1 класс
Айсин Герман (7,8~) (Минск, Москва)
Али-Заде Зиннэт (6,7) (Ван Фук)
Беликова Ирина (6,7,8) (Латхань) (Королев)
Белоусова Ирина (6,7) (Ланг) (Москва)
Борисенко Виталий (6,7,8) (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Бородин Сергей (7,8~) (Ким Лиен)
Бусел Ольга (5,6,7) (Ланг/Lang) (Белоруссия)
Быков Евгений (7,8,9) (Дом-столовая) (1985-88) (Москва)
Вейкина Ольга (7,8~) (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Волкова Татьяна (7,8~) (Ким Лиен) (Питер)
Воронцов Сергей (6,7)
Гарифулина Екатерина (6,7) (Орел)
Герасимов Михаил (6,7,8) (ЛАНГ) (1986-89) (Кишинёв)
Горбачева Инна (3)
Гудым Олег (5,6,7) (Ланг) (Воронеж)
Даньшин Евгений (6,7,8) (Ван Фук) (1984-87)
Дегтярёв Олег (5) (Ланг)
Дельгадо Рауль (7,8~) (Ван Фук) (Куба)
Дорофеев Игорь (8,9,10) (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Евдощук Руслан (7,8~) (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Жданова Ольга (6) (Ким Лиен) (Волгоград) (1982-85)
Жигарев Алексей (7,8~) (Посольство) (1985-87) (Москва)
Жиляев Олег (9,10)
Замараев Алексей (Ким Лиен) (8,9,10) (Москва)
Кузьмин Виталий (4,5,6) (Ланг) (Куйбышев - Самара)
Крестева Илина (7,8~) (Ван Фук) (Болгария, София)
Макеева Ирина (6,7) (Ван Фук)
Маслов Константин (5,6,7)
Морякина Татьяна (7,8~) ((?)Ботмай) (Хабаровск)
Небаба Инна (3) (Чунг Ты) ((?)Киев)
Новикова Анастасия (6,7,8) (медпункт рядом с Посольством)
Оболенская Ирина (8,9,10) (Ланг) (1986-89)
Петров Филипп (8,10) (Торгпредство) (Москва)
Панченко Инна (7,8~) (Ким Лиен) (Симферополь)
Полишкин Кирилл (6,7) (Ван Фук)
Романова Наталия (4) (Ким-Лиен) (1982-1983) (Санкт-Петербург)
Рязанцева Оксана (4,5,6,7) (Чунг Ты) (Москва)
Свахина Ирина(7,8) (Латхань) (Москва)
Сенаторова Ольга (7,8~) (Ким Лиен) (Казань)
Скобёлкин Кирилл (3) (Ким Лиен) (1981-82)
Соколова Элина (8,9) (Ким Лиен) (Тернополь)
Сурьянинов Михаил (8?) (Ким Лиен)
Тригеро Вальдес Хуан Рауль(7,8) (Куба)
Тряхов Александр(7)
Федотов Николай (10) (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Фокин Кирилл (6,7,8) (Ким Лиен)
Харченко Александр (6,7,8) (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Хорошанский Александр (7,8~) (Ким Лиен)
Хрыкин Валерий (4) (Чунг Ты)
Цодиков Эдуард (6,7)
Чепикова Ирина (6,7)
Шиндяпин Сергей (3)
Энхтайван (?) (Монголия)
Юшкин Андрей (Ким Лиен) ((?)Тракай - Ростов - Москва)
Ястребов Максим (1,2) (Чунг Ты) (1979-81)
Отредактировано Бояринцев Андрей (2009-02-16 18:58:27)