КЛАСС 1980
1990-91 - 11 класс
1989-90 - 10 класс
1988-89 - 9 класс
1987-88 - 8 класс
1986-87 - 7 класс
1985-86 - 6 класс
1984-85 - 5 класс
1983-84 - 4 класс
1982-83 - 3 класс
1981-82 - 2 класс
1980-81 - 1 класс
Арифулин Ильдар (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Астраханцев Андрей
Барышников Антон (4,5,6) (Латхань) (1983-86)
Быков Дмитрий (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Бобрик Сергей (Ким Лиен) (Камышин)
Беляк Андрей (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Большаков Денис (Торгпредство) (Москва)
Бохан Дмитрий (Владивосток)
Беков Фрунзе (Ким Лиен) (Мытищи)
Бут Анна (5,6,7) (Ким Лиен) (Сумы)
Буханцова Ольга (5,6) (Ким Лиен) (Терасполь)
Быков Андрей (1990)
Вараляи Мартон (Венгрия)
Волошин Сергей
Гайсин Андрей (Дом-фильмотека) (Москва)
Гацелюк Максим (3,4,5,6) гостиница Тхонгнят (1983-86) (Москва)
Головинова Анжела (КЛАСС 1980) (6,7,8) (ЛАНГ) (1986-89) (Киев)
Григорян Гаянэ (10,11) (Лангшон, Ким Лиен) (Санкт-Петербург)
Гуленко Дмитрий (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Данилкина Лариса (Ким Лиен)
Дойкова Инна (Чунг Ты) (Москва)
Долинкина Алла (Ким Лиен) (Подольск)
Дорогина Татьяна (6,7) (Ким Лиен) (Барнаул)
Есипенко Дмитрий (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Журавлев Евгений (Ким Лиен) (Черняховск)
Залётов Олег (7-9) (КимЛиен, Ланг)
Исаков Сергей (Посольство) (Москва)
Йотова Мария (класс 1980) (Ван Фук) (1987-89) (София Болгария)
Ковалев Олег (Чунг Ты)
Кочетков Сергей (9,11) (Ким Лиен) (1988-90) (Москва)
Каминская Екатерина (Ван Фук) (Кишенев)
Калачева Елена (Ким Лиен)
Ким Чхел (Посольство КНДР) (КНДР)
Кичигин Дмитрий (Ван Фук) (Рига)
Кожухова Ирина (1980) (Ким Лиен)
Котельникова Наталья (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Коцюба Сергей
Куваев Павел (Москва)
Кулак Игорь
Липанова Светлана (1980) ((?)Ланг)
Линьков Михаил (Ким Лиен) (Подольск)
Марков Павел (Латхань)
Мартинес Лено (Ван Фук) (Куба)
Мартьянов Евгений (Ланг) (Одесса)
Махмутова Рината (Ван-Фук) (Москва)
Маякова Ольга (1980) (Ким Лиен) (Киев)
Михалочкина Наталья (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Мосина Екатерина (6,7?) (Москва)
Мунджишвили Екатерина (2-6) (Ким Лиен) (1981-85)
Мыстратов Сергей (Москва)
Намаканов Александр (1,2,3,4) (1981-85) (Чунг Ты/ Ван Фук)
Никитушкина Елена(Латхань) ((?)Москва)
Новиков Михаил (Чунг Ты)
Новикова Елена (Дом-фильмотека) (Москва)
Нужный Евгений (Ким Лиен) (Воронеж)
Орешков Дмитрий (1987-89) (Латхань)
Панасюк Вячеслав
Паринов Александр (5,6,7,8) (Ланг) (1985-88) (Молдова, Кишинёв, Бухарест)
Пивоваров Дмитрий (Ким Лиен) (Наб.Челны)
Петухов Дмитрий
Родовниченко Анна (Москва)
Румянцев Алексей (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Савченко Оксана (Посольство) ((?)Москва)
Свитин Андрей
Селитцкий Даниил (Ким Лиен) ((?)Украина)
Семенова Екатерина (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Сичкарь Олеся (Латхань)
Скотненков Геннадий (Посольство) (Химки)
Скляренко Александр (Ким Лиен) (СПБ)
Советова Анна
Старостин Александр (4) (Латхань)
Сухарева Татьяна (Москва)
Сухэбаторн Туул
Ткаченко Максим (5,6,7) (Ким Лиен) (1985-87) (Днепропетровск)
Уточкина Валерия (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Флерко Сергей (8,9,11) (Ланг) (1988-90) (Минск)
Цэрэндорш Тимур (Посольство МНР) (МНР)
Читнеева Регина (7,8~) (Ким Лиен) (Саратов)
Чумаченко Евгений ((?)Киев)
Шашков Сергей (Ким Лиен) (Балаково)
Шенбергер Алексей (7,8,9,11) (Латхань, Ким Лиен) (Тольятти)
Отредактировано Игорь Исаков (2008-04-26 19:30:49)