КЛАСС 1983
1992-93 - 10 класс
1991-92 - 9 класс
1990-91 - 8 класс
1989-90 - 7 класс
1988-89 - 6 класс
1987-88 - 5 класс
1986-87 - 4 класс
1985-86 - 3 класс
1984-85 - 2 класс
1983-84 - 1 класс
Абрамов Кирилл (Посольство) (Москва)
Аверичева Надежда (1,2,3) (Дом-столовая) (1983-86) (Москва)
Анисимова Инна
Бабкин Андрей (Техцентр) (Москва)
Бакач Андрей
Бахарев Денис (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Барабанова Наталия (6,7) (Улан-Удэ) (Ла Тхань)
Безменов Максим (Ван Фук)
Белов Евгений (10,11)(Чунг Ты)(Москва)
Березин Константин (Дом Магазин)
Богданов Александр
Бочарова Елена (Ким Лиен) (Ульяновск)
Бояринцев Андрей (4,5,6,7,9) (Ким Лиен) (1986-90) (Москва)
Быков Денис (3,4,5) (Дом-столовая)
Ведёхина Светлана (6,8,9) (Торгпредство)
Винник Слава (Ван Фук)
Войтова Наталья (6,8,9,10) (Ван Фук)
Волков Евгений (6,8,9) (Посольство)
Вотавова Вероника (3) (Ван Фук) (Чехословакия)
Вырский Сергей (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Гацелюк Анастасия (1,2,3) гостиница Тхонгнят (1983-86) (Москва)
Гаценко Андрей (Дом Магазин) (Москва)
Головкина Люба (10,11) (Посольство)
Горбачева Марина (Ким Лиен)
Гусева Ольга (Ван Фук) (1,2,3)
Дегтярева Юлия (1) Ким Лиен, Ланг (1983-84)
Дельгадо Роджер (Ван Фук) (Куба)
Демидова Елена (4,5,6,7,8,10,11) (Ван Фук) (1986-1990, 1992-1995) (Москва)
Демин Филипп (Ла Тхань) (Москва)
Духовникова Наталья (1988-90)
Ежикова Анна
Зинковская Ольга (4,5) (1986-88 ) (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Зиновьева Ольга (Ким Лиен)
Злоказова Екатерина (11)
Знаменская Ольга
Карасик Андрей (Ван Фук)
Климова Ольга (Ким Лиен)
Ковалев Алексей (Ким Лиен)
Козлова Ольга (Ван Фук) (1,2,3) (Москва)
Командирова Екатерина (Ким Лиен)
Кондрашев Виталий (Ким Лиен) (Тольятти)
Коновалов Дмитрий (8,9,10) (Посольство) (Москва)
Константин Алин (9) (Румыния)
Кривенкова Ирина (Ким Лиен) (Мытищи, МО)
Кузнецова Юлия (Посольство)
Лукьянченко Андрей (9,10) (Торгпредство) (Москва)
Лычак Наталья (6,7,8,9,10,11) (Вилла Военного атташе) (1988-1993) (Москва)
Лякишев Андрей (Резиденция)
Лялин Сергей (Ла Тхань)
Максина Екатерина (8,9,10) (Чунг Ты)(Москва)
Малиновский Денис (Ким Лиен)
Манжурина Марина (1,2) (Ким Лиен) (1983-84) (Москва)
Митрошин Дмитрий (10,11) (ТехЦентр) (Тольяти)
Моторыкина Света (Ким Лиен) (Владивосток)
Никифорова Ольга ((?) Ким Лиен)
Никифорова Елена (Батьмай или Ким Лиен)
Павлыш Владимир (Ким Лиен)
Падалец Наталия (2,3) (Электроугли)
Парфенюк Алексей (9,10)
Пасечный Дмитрий
Полынникова Ольга (посольство) (1,2,3)
Путинцев Дмитрий (Ким Лиен)
Руксандра Ника (9) (Куба)
Рязанцев Артём (1,2,3) (Чунг-Ты) (Москва)
Савченко Александр (Ла Тхань)
Саган Наталия
Семиченков Александр (Резиденция посла) (Москва)
Сероштанов Денис (Ла Тхань)
Сивец Дмитрий (2,3) (Чунг-Ты)
Смирнов Аркадий (9) (Ким Лиен) (1990-91)
Соколова Светлана (Санкт-Петербург)
Соловьев Антон (1) (Чунг Ты) (Москва)
Сорокин Андрей (Ким Лиен)
Сорокин Дмитрий (Посольство) (Москва)
Титова Ольга (Техцентр)
Трофимова Ирина (Ким Лиен)
Трошин Юрий (Ким Лиен) (Гомель, Белоруссия)
Хачатрян Кима (Ким Лиен)
Хомякова Дина (Ван Фук)
Царьков Андрей (1,2) (Посольство) (Сердобск)
Шевелев Денис (Резиденция)
Штейников Евгений (Ким Лиен) (Иркутск)
Щербакова Анна (Ким Лиен)
(?) Гана (Ван Фук) (Монголия)
(?) Милен (Болгария) (НРБ - Болгария)
(?) Синаиле (Куба)
Отредактировано Бояринцев Андрей (2008-03-31 10:25:37)