КЛАСС 1978
1987-88 - 10 класс
1986-87 - 9 класс
1985-86 - 8 класс
1984-85 - 7 класс
1983-84 - 6 класс
1982-83 - 5 класс
1981-82 - 4 класс
1980-81 - 3 класс
1979-80 - 2 класс
1978-79 - 1 класс
Агальцов Владимир (9,10) (Ким Лиен) (Саратов)
Адья Бата (8,9,10) (Ван Фук) (МНР)
Амитон Игорь (1982-82) (Ким Лиен)
Артамонов Геннадий (3,4) (Дом-столовая) (1980-82)
Артемьева Ирина (Ким Лиен) (г.Щелково Мос. обл.)
Артёмова Екатерина (5,6)
Али-Заде Наргиз (4,5,6,7)
Алянчикова Ольга (6,7) (Ким Лиен)
Амирханова Светлана (7,8~) (Ким Лиен) (1985-86)
Баранчуков Николай (8 - 2й год) (Ланг) (Питер)
Барщевский Ярослав (4,5,6,7) (Польша)
Боровенская Виктория (7,8~)
Быков Владимир (6,7,8) (Ким Лиен) (Питер)
Васев Андрей (9,10) (НРБ - Болгария)
Гладышев Андрей (7,8~) (Ланг) (Питер)
Григорьев Андрей (7,8,9,10) (Ланг) (Киев)
Губарева Валентина (8) (Ким Лиен)
Деак Геза (10) (ВНР - Венгрия)
Егорова Анна (Ким Лиен) (1982-84)
Ефименко Евгений (4) (Ким Лиен)
Жестаков Александр (4)
Жукас Раймонд (6) (Латхань)
Зозуль Сергей (7) (Ланг) (с "точки", заочник)
Ильин Кирилл (4)
Исаков Игорь (6,7,8) (Ким Лиен) (1983) (Ланг) (1983-86) (Москва)
Кара Артём (7,8,9,10) (Чунг Ты) (1984-88) (Москва)
Кармазина Анастасия (6) (Ким Лиен) (Обнинск)
Ковалёв Андрей (6) (Латхань)
Коробкина Елена (10) (Ким Лиен) (1987-88) (Пятигорск)
Коршунова Анжела (8,9,10) (Ким Лиен) (Минск)
Коряченко Эдуард (8) (Ким Лиен)
Крупко Елена (Ким Лиен) (1982-84) (Беларусия)
Кузьмин Роман (4)
Кузьмицкая Екатерина (4)
Курмышкина Светлана (4) (Ким Лиен)
Лунёва Анна (6,7) (Ким Лиен)
Малышко Наталия (4)
Марголина Ольга (4,5)
Масляников Сергей (10) (Латхань) ( Краснодар)
Матвеева Инна (5,6) (1982-84) (Ким Лиен)
Матросов Рудольф (5,6) (Ким Лиен) (Иваново)
Мешко Сергей (4) (Ким Лиен)
Моторнюк Оксана (8?) (Ким Лиен)
Мунджишвили Лела (4-5) (Ким Лиен) (1981-85)
Нелюбова Наталья (10) (Латхань) (1987-88) (Москва)
Непомнящий Роман (6,7) (Ким Лиен)
Никифорова Юлия (6,7,8) (Ким Лиен)
Ныголс Инга (7)
Пикалова Елена (8,9,10) (Ланг)
Победоносцева Екатерина (4)
Подлесный Максим (7,8,9,10) (Москва)
Полубинская Екатерина
Поленов Александр (1,2,3) (Посольство) (1978-81) (Москва)
Пролыгин Владимир (6,7)
Савицкий Михаил (6,7,8) (Ван Фук) (Москва)
Саморядов Андрей (4,5,6) (Ким Лиен) (1981-84) (Москва)
Сергеев Сергей (9,10) (Ким Лиен) (Москва)
Слушконис Виктор (8,9,10)
Сосновский Владислав (6) (Ким Лиен)
Спицына Елена (4,5) (Ким Лиен) (1981-82) (Москва)
Степаненко Сергей (7) (Ланг)
Столбова Наталья (3,4,5)
Сухэбаторын Ангара (6,7,8) (Ван Фук) (МНР)
Татаринцев Сергей (6,7,10) (Ким Лиен)
Тихонов Роман (3,4,5) (Посольство) (1980-1983) (Москва)
Требнев Олег (6,7) (Чунг Ты)
Урицкий Евгений (4,5,6,7,8) (Посольство)
Франкевич Елена (5,6) (Ким Лиен) (1982-84) (Львов)
Хаджийский Петр (4) (НРБ - Болгария)
Халеева Оксана (2,3,4) (Ким Лиен) (1979-1982) (Рига)
Шаршков Сергей (4)
Швецова Анжела (4) (Ким Лиен)
Ястребова Валентина (2,3) (Чунг Ты) (1979-81)
Отредактировано Игорь Исаков (2008-04-30 23:55:32)